KP + KP III - 7. kolo
Prohra "Áčka" v Děčíně. Mládežnické "Déčko" doma zvítězilo.
23. 1. 2022
KP
SK Děčín"B" | ŠK Louny"A" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janda Zdeněk Z | 2058 | ½ | - | ½ | 2195 | Kšána Václav H Z |
Havránek Tomáš Z | 2061 | ½ | - | ½ | 1900 | Lančarič Tomáš C K Z |
Kánský Pavel Z | 2027 | ½ | - | ½ | 2085 | Volek Radomír Z |
Papay Marek Z | 2008 | 0 | - | 1 | 2030 | Reitingerová Iveta H Z |
Lešák Jiří Z | 1996 | 1 | - | 0 | 1969 | Reitinger Petr Z ZK |
Černý Jakub Z | 1948 | 1 | - | 0 | 1789 | Košťál Jindřich Z |
Papay Jindřich | 1897 | 1 | - | 0 | 1700 | Jarina Ladislav |
Zaťko Michal H | 1784 | 0 | - | 1 | 1936 | Klakurka Stanislav |
4½ | - | 3½ |
Tabulka
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | - | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L."A" | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 34.5 | 27 | |
2 | ŠK Sj.Litoměřice"C" | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 34.5 | 23 | |
3 | TJ Klášterec n.O."A" | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 34.0 | 27 | |
4 | ŠK Louny"A" | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 34.5 | 26 | |
5 | SK Děčín"B" | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 28.0 | 19 | |
6 | TJ Sokol Údlice"B" | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 26.0 | 18 | |
7 | ŠK Teplice"B" | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 28.5 | 20 | |
8 | Teplice Chess Club"A" | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 29.0 | 25 | |
9 | Šachy Povrly | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 23.5 | 18 | |
10 | ŠK Sp.Ústí n.L. "B" | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 23.0 | 18 | |
11 | SK Šachy Chlumec"A" | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 19.5 | 13 | |
12 | TJ Sokol Litvínov-Lom | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 21.0 | 13 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | - | B | Sk | V |
KP III
ŠK Louny"D" | TJ Sokol Údlice"D" | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Udržal Jakub Z | 1313 | 0 | - | 1 | 1671 | Střelec Eduard V Z ZK |
Žáčik Adam | 1253 | 0 | - | 1 | 1648 | Boledovič Ján Z |
El Frem Youssef | 1132 | 1 | - | 0 | 1586 | Nepraš Miloslav Z |
Vykoupil Lukáš | 1134 | 1 | - | 0 | 1363 | Vyhnálek Jaroslav |
Partyka Jaroslav | 1235 | 1 | - | 0 | 1308 | Kostrhun Ludvík |
3 | - | 2 |
Tabulka
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | - | B | Sk | V |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KŠ Štětí | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 24.5 | 22 | |
2 | Jezdci | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 24.0 | 23 | |
3 | ŠK Teplice "C" | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 18.0 | 15 | |
4 | ŠK Slavoj Litoměřice"E" | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 20.0 | 17 | |
5 | ŠK Louny"D" | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 16.0 | 12 | |
6 | SK Děčín"D" | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19.5 | 16 | |
7 | TJ Sokol Údlice"D" | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17.5 | 16 | |
8 | Sportis Svádov-Olšinky "B" | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15.5 | 13 | |
9 | SK Šachy Chlumec"C" | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 14.0 | 10 | |
10 | TJ Klášterec n.O."C" | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 13.0 | 10 | |
11 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "D" | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13.5 | 11 | |
12 | ŠK Spartak Ústí n.L. "E" | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9.5 | 5 | |
P | Družstvo | HS | Z | + | = | - | B | Sk | V |